List of Award Coordinators

02Oct 2014

AWARD COORDINATORS

Golam Moula ABC International School
Engr. Md. Faizur Rahman Rashed Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology
Rakib Aziz American International University-Bangladesh
Dewan Mehtauddin American Standard International School
Shahana Parvin Anandaniketan School
Shofiq Ahmed Bangladesh Army International University of Science and Technology
Md. Shaiful Islam Bangladesh International Tutorial
Prof. Dr. Tanvir Ahmed Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology
Shahadat Hossain Bangladesh University of Professional
Tahera Dil Afroz Bangladesh University of Professional
Rimea Rashed Baridhara Scholars’ Institution
Rubaiyet Aziz Baridhara Scholars’ Institution
Mr. Manjurul Morshed Basirannesa High School
Mr. Golam Kibria Bharateswari Homes
Kazi Iqbalur Rashid Cantonment College Jessore
Mohsina Mitu Chittagong Grammar School, Chittagong
Robin Biswas Chittagong Grammar School, Chittagong
Ruhul Quddus Chittagong Grammar School, Dhaka
Mohammed Humayun Kabir Chittagong Cantonment Public School and College
Md. Mosaddek Cider International School, Chittagong
Md. Saiful Alam Comilla Cadet College
Mizanur Rahman Daffodil International University
Moksedur Rahman Darland International School
Tanveer Rezwan DPS-STS School
Md. Faisal Bin Maleque Earth House Alternative School
Mah-E-Noh Ahad European Standard School
Bodrun Nahar Feni Girls’ Cadet College
Md. Rashed Zaman Feni Girls’ Cadet College
Md. Saiful Kabir Independent University Bangladesh
Rebecca Polak International School Dhaka
Mr. Sharif Hossain Ispahani Public School and College, Chittagong
Abul Kalam Mazumder Ispahani Public School and College, Comilla
Hasanul Islam Ispahani Public School and College, Comilla
Kh. Mahabub-E- Hasib Shahrier Jaago Foundation
Shoaib Ibne Muazzam Jaago Foundation
Prof. Dr. Nayeem Aziz Ansari Jahangirnagar University
Nahrin Jannat Jagannath University
Muhammad Rafiqul Islam Khagrachari Cantonment Public School & College
Mohammed  Erfan Lakehead Grammar School, Dhanmondi
Sadia Zaman Lakehead Grammar School, Gulshan
F.A.M. Abdur Raquib Maple Leaf International School
Ms. Shaheen Khan Maple Leaf International School
F.R. Tanvir Metropolitan University
Nawshad Ahmed Chowdhury Metropolitan University
Bushra Toma Mirpur Cantonment Public School and College
Md. Shohid Ullah Mirzapur Cadet College
S M Mojibur Rahman Mirza Ahmed Ispahani High School
Ms. Delara Jahan Moynamoti International School
Md. Jakaniya PhD North South University
Richel Baroi Oxford International School
Nusrat Sultana Oxford International School
Md. Salah Uddin Abir Pledge Harbor International School
Sanjida Rahman Pledge Harbor International School
E U M Intekhab Presidency International School
Abdul Karim Presidency International School
Md. Monirul Islam Rangpur Cadet College
Iftekhar Ahmed Siddiki Royal Institution of Smart Education
Monira Zahan Savar Cantonment Public School & College
Md. Iftakharul Haq Scholastica, Mirpur
Arif Ahmed Khan Scholastica, Uttara
Zayeda Sharmin Shahajalal University of Science and Technology
Abu Hena Pohil Shahajalal University of Science and Technology
Md. Anwar Hossain Sir John Wilson School
Md. Maksudur Rahaman Sir John Wilson School
Nilufar Chowdhury South Breeze School
Sumaiya Taaj Andaleep South Breeze School
Maryam Noor Youns Stride International School
Marcy Sanabam Summerfield International School
Md. Abdus Salam Sylhet Cadet College
Nusrat Jahan SOS Children’s Village in Bangladesh
Md. Murshidul Islam BAF Shaheen English Medium School (SEMS)
Md. Mahmudul Hasan The Aga Khan School, Dhaka
Mr. Uttam Kumar Mridha The Sylhet Khajanchibari International School & College
Nazmul Hasan University of Asia Pacific
Nawreen Monir Proma University of Chittagong
Prof. Dr. Anworul Islam University of Chittagong
Mahjabeen Haque University of Dhaka
Mehdi Rajeb University of Liberal Arts, Bangladesh
Sheikh Moniruzzaman University of South Asia
Humayun Khalid Utsho Bangladesh
Md. Mohsan Khudri Uttara University
Didarul Islam Uttara University
Mohammad Kawsar Alam Bhuiyan Yale International School